Lease Cleaning
Seven Hills, QLD

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Seven Hills Brisbane
Comprehensive Seven Hills Cleaning Service

Seven Hills Lease Cleaning

We offer lease cleaning Seven Hills QLD services cover 35 items to guarantee a sparkling property when we are finshed. We understand that in time, Seven Hills houses can get quite , especially when you are moving out, which is why we are ready to oganise the cleaning for you.

Each lease cleaning service which we features a 48-hour inspection guarantee ensuring you are absolutely happy with the cleaning service.

Our Seven Hills Lease Cleaning starts at just [min_fee]

  • Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • 48 Hour Inspection Guarantee
  • Over 35 Cleaning Items
  • Payment Terms Flexible For You
  • Professional Equipment & Supplies For The Task
Call Now 1300 941 873
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson

The Brisbanes Bond Cleaners Bond Back Promise To You

Are you trying to find a dependable lease cleaning service? In that case, you do not need to look further than Brisbanes Bond Cleaners. We are a trusted name when it comes to vacate, bond, and end of lease cleaning in the region. We provide an excellent service in all areas of house cleaning at an affordable price. Whether you require bathroom cleaning, kitchen cleaning or whole house cleaning, our team will leave your property gleaming at the end of our work. We realise how grubby these places can get as time passes. That’s why we perform the very best service to get your house sparkling.

There is nothing worse than dealing with cleaning related disagreements between tenants and owners. To protect yourself from these concerns, it is best to get on top of the problem once and for all by concentrating on cleanliness. By deciding on a professional company such as ours, it is easy to feel confident about how the house will look. Our company is an expert cleaning service that will put in the effort to make sure everything looks the way it is supposed to.

Brisbanes Bond Cleaners employs the best Seven Hills QLD cleaning professionals in the area. We will guarantee that lack of cleanliness does not prevent you from getting your full bond amount back. We offer a 48 hour inspection guarantee and in the case that any item requires a more detailed clean, we shall undertake it cost-free. Our Certificate of Bond Clean may be shown to the landlord as proof of professional cleaning. Your landlord will be aware that you have had the home cleaned through a professional cleaning service and hasten the bond return process.

We are proud of picking the best cleaners at Brisbanes Bond Cleaners. This is to ensure our customers feel safe with our team inside their house.

Give us a call today to obtain a free quote for your lease cleaning needs. We guarantee you won’t be disappointed!

Residential End of Lease Cleaning

It can be a big task to hand back your old property to the owner or property manager in a similar condition as it was when you took it over. That’s why many are turning to Seven Hills lease cleaning professionals to get the job done correctly.

Our promise is to provide a quality service in all facets of cleaning, at a reasonable price. From top to bottom, our lease cleaning packages cover over 35 items to ensure the home is sparkling when we are finished. We understand how grubby houses can become over time, especially during the move out phase, which is why we perform our best to make things easier for you.

As though that’s not enough, the moment we are done, we give you a 48hr inspection period to make sure that our services are fully completed. If any items seem to be below standard, we will promptly revisit and provide a more thorough clean, all totally free. Get a professional now!

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

What Are Your Seven Hills Lease Cleaning Service Prices?

We start at $45 per hour for normal cleaning services and may vary depending upon your specific cleaning requirements. Lease cleaning packages, start at [min_fee]. Email us today to get an accurate price tailored to your cleaning requirements.

When Do I Need To Book For Lease Cleaning?

As with most cleaning services of this caliber, the sooner you get in touch, the higher the likelihood we’ll have a booking available at the preferred time and date. The typical guideline is to contact us at least a week ahead of time. If you would like the cleaning done today or tomorrow, give us a call and we will do our very best to fit you in.

How Should I Pay For My Lease Cleaning Service In Seven Hills?

With flexible payment options such as by phone and online mean you can pay for the cleaning service securely and conveniently.

Got Questions?

Who Cleans My Home Or Business?

All our professional lease staff have in-depth qualifications and training, and have are police vetted. In addition, we keep up to date with cleaning techniques and hold regular training to ensure each of our staff members are knowledgeable about the most effective and efficient cleaning methods and techniques for your property.

Will I Have Be At The House When The Cleaning Is Performed?

You don’t need to be present. You can go about your normal day, as our cleaners handle every part of cleaning your home or business. If you are unable to provide entry to the house at the scheduled cleaning time, you can leave a key in a secure place like the meter box or letterbox. Just remember to let us know in advance in order to avoid any inconveniences.

What If I’m Not Totally Happy With My Lease Service?

A top quality service and total satisfaction are something we take great pride in. In the rare event that you find yourself unsatisfied with our service, please phone us and let us know quickly and we’ll see what we can do to solve the situation promptly.

Lease Cleaning Seven Hills 4170 QLD

About Us &

What We Do

At Brisbanes Bond Cleaners Seven Hills QLD, our company is proud to be a leader of lease cleaning providers. Our company is trusted by commercial partners and property management companies, because of our team of dedicated service staff that strive to offer the best cleaning services in the industry. A main objective is to make sure that every client is 100 percent satisfied with the experience and service offered.

Whatever cleaning services you are looking for, we are able to assist. Whether it’s your residence, commercial space or project area, our company can provide a thorough solution for all of your cleaning needs.

We focus on recruiting staff that love providing the highest quality of cleaning, to make sure or pristine results. Additionally, our caring, family-orientated approach to business means that every one of of our staff members receive the support needed to achieve their full potential.

  • A Leading Cleaning Provider
  • Extensive Industry Knowledge & Expertise
  • High Quality Service At Very Competitive Rates

Whether you have a large commercial facility or just home cleaning requirements, we promise that we at Brisbanes Bond Cleaners Seven Hills can deliver you the highest quality of service, at the most affordable price.

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 941 873