Lease Cleaning
Red Hill, QLD

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Red Hill Brisbane
Our Company Is The Red Hill Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust

Red Hill Lease Cleaning

We have a assortment of lease cleaning Red Hill QLD service packages available that cover over 35 items. This way you can be confident that your home is going to be totally cleaned after it is finished. We all understand how grubby your home may get while moving out. Because of this, our services are fine tuned to give your home the deep clean requirements, with no work on your part.

A 48 hr inspection guarantee applies to each of the cleaning services that we offer. This makes sure that you are completely pleased with our services.

Affordable Lease Cleaning from [min_fee]

  • 100% Satisfaction Guarantee
  • Full 48 Hr Inspection Guarantee
  • Over 35 Cleaning Tasks
  • Payment Terms Flexible For You
  • Professional Cleaning Supplies and Equipment
Call Now 1300 941 873
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
The Brisbanes Bond Cleaners Bond Back Promise

The Brisbanes Bond Cleaners Bond Back Promise To You

Have you been looking for a reliable lease cleaning service? In that case, you do not have to look further than Brisbanes Bond Cleaners. We are a trusted name when it comes to vacate, bond, and end of lease cleaning in the region. We provide a top notch service in all facets of house cleaning at an reasonable price. Whether you need bathroom cleaning, kitchen cleaning or whole house cleaning, our team will leave your house sparkling at the conclusion of our work. We all know how dirty the home can get as time passes. That is why we perform the very best service to get your house spick and span.

Recent reports have shown that the biggest cause of disagreements among property managers and tenants is the state of cleanliness the residence is left in. It is a big task to return the property to the property manager in the same state as it was given to you. That’s why many people choose to hire professional Red Hill QLD cleaning services to get the job done properly. This also avoids any possibility of bond deduction due to insufficient cleaning.

Brisbanes Bond Cleaners is all about providing access to a dependable team of cleaners. We understand how important it is to maximise your bond return and that’s why we give you a 48 hour inspection guarantee. If you are not satisfied with something, we will guarantee the problem is corrected without extra cost. To give you reassurance, we also provide you with a Certificate of Bond Clean to confirm that your residence was cleaned by a professional Red Hill QLD company. This shows the owner you have gone the professional route.

Our hiring and training procedures are comprehensive. This way we ensure the safety and security of both our staff and customers.

Give us a call today to request a quote for lease cleaning services, and we guarantee you will not be disappointed!

Residential End of Lease Cleaning

It can be a big task to hand back your old home to the landlord or property manager in a similar condition as it was given to you. That is why many are turning to Red Hill lease cleaning professionals to get the job done correctly.

Hire us today for any residential end of lease cleaning services you want, and count on the highest quality at a really affordable price. We provide you with bond, vacate and end of lease cleaning packages with a checklist of over 35 items to make sure the house is sparkling clean. Over time, homes frequently get dirty and we know that. Consequently, we are here to make your moving out easy for you.

At Brisbanes Bond Cleaners Red Hill, we employ a team of committed cleaners that are ready to make sure you get your full bond amount back when you vacate. We have a 48 hour inspection guarantee to ensure if anything needs more comprehensive cleaning, we are able to do it pomptly and without any hassle. Phone us now to get the best end of lease residential cleaning services.

Residential End of Lease Cleaning
Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning
Frequently Asked Questions

Frequently Asked Questions

What Is The Price Of The Lease Services?

For general cleaning, our prices start at $45 per hour, based on your requirements. Our lease cleaning options in Red Hill start at just [min_fee]. Please give us a call now to get a price for your cleaning needs.

How Long Do I Book In Advance For Lease Cleaning?

The sooner you book our cleaning, the greater the likelihood we are able to clean on your preferred time and date. We recommend ringing at least one week prior.

How Do I Pay For The Lease Cleaning Service In Red Hill?

We want to make sure you can pay securely and efficiently, so we offer several payment processing methods. If you want, you can pay over the phone or online.

Got Questions?

Who Cleans My Property Or Office?

We have a team of professional cleaners, who are all fully trained, police cleared and qualified so you can be sure of an excellent result. In addition, we conduct on-going training programs to ensure that they are current with the latest, most effective and efficient lease cleaning methods and techniques.

Should I Be At My House Throughout The Service?

You do not need to be present. You are able to proceed with your usual schedule, while our cleaners sort every facet of cleaning your home or business. In the event you can’t provide access to your home at the scheduled cleaning time, you can leave a key in a secure place such as the meter box or letterbox. Just remember to inform us ahead of time to avoid any inconveniences.

What If I Am Not Totally Satisfied With The Provided Service?

Our company is proud to offer a high quality cleaning service that you’re 100 percent satisfied with. However, if for some reason you are unhappy, please tell us immediately and we will do our best to sort it out promptly.

Got Questions?
Red Hill Lease Cleaning

Lease Cleaning Red Hill 4059 QLD

About Us &

What We Do

We have been proud to be a leading cleaning service provider in Red Hill QLD. Brisbanes Bond Cleaners Red Hill QLD is trusted by {commercial partners and real estate companies}. We have a dedicated team that have undergone intensive training to make certain that they can deliver great results every time. We want to leave every customer with a excellent impression and be completely satisfied with every facet of our service.

We are prepared to help, whether you want to clean your own home, business or project. Our expertise and knowledge in the industry is ever growing, which ensures we are always able to provide the most efficient service for all your needs.

We hire the best cleaning staff to make certain that we provide high-quality services, giving you a spotless result. We have a family oriented approach to business to ensure every member of our company, regardless of their position, is provided an equal opportunity and support within a caring environment to achieve their full potential.

  • Leading Red Hill Cleaning Company
  • Extensive Expertise & Industry Knowledge
  • High Quality Service At Extremely Affordable Rates

Whether you have a large commercial facility or just home cleaning requirements, we promise that the team at Brisbanes Bond Cleaners Red Hill can deliver you great quality of service, at the most affordable price.

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 941 873