Lease Cleaning
Browns Plains, QLD

Your Local Lease Cleaning Service You Can Trust in Browns Plains Brisbane
The Browns Plains Cleaning Service You Can Rely On

Browns Plains Lease Cleaning

We offer an lease cleaning Browns Plains QLD service that covers more than 35 areas to ensure the home is fully clean. We recognise the homes in Browns Plains will get grubby over time, a lot more so in the vacating stage, which is the reason we provide you the most effective cleaning package.

Each lease cleaning service which we feature includes a 48 hour inspection guarantee ensuring you are totally happy with the cleaning service.

Get Browns Plains Lease Cleaning Services from only [min_fee]

  • Satisfaction Guaranteed
  • Over 35 Point Cleaning Checklist
  • More Than 35 Cleaning Items
  • Flexiblity of Payment Terms
  • Professional Equipment & Supplies For The Job
Call Now 1300 941 873
Amazing customer service, really responsive and flexible. Fair price, I recommend. Thank you!
Alizee Vanderveken
Easy and friendly booking process. Thank you for the great service.
Abdelwahid Henni
Got a very prompt response from the customer care team. Very friendly and professional. I booked in for the vacate cleaning and carpet steam.
Samyam Mainali
Did a good job on my newly purchased apartment. Requested for balcony glass rails and glass door cleaning which was done to my satisfaction. Will use them againSunil Reddy|Used these guys a couple of times for end of lease cleans. Very thorough and great price. Will be returning in the future
Blake Rawlinson
Used them already 3 times this is the 4th there always top service. If there's a problem they usually solve it pretty quick if the landlord has an issue with the clean.
Cris Silva
We used bond house clean and carpet service for urgent job. Found them to be very courteous, responsive and attended on site within 24 hours of booking. Clean quality was to high quality standard and the customer service and communications throughout was exceptional thru Dan GM. Great job.
Chris and Lindy Brand
Booking an end of lease clean has never been easier. I called up and spoke to the loveliest gentleman who assisted me in a friendly helpful manner and within 5 minutes my end of lease cleaning was booked at the desired time and date i requested. This took a weight of stress of my shoulders and also at a price i couldnt have been happier with.
Nicole Liebeskind
Friendly customer service, clean properly, and keep communication open. They were running late during another job, got a nice text letting me know what time to expect them, and options if I wasn't able to be at my apartment at the new time. Would use again!
Daniel
Professional, honest and reliable. Fantastic all round. Dan is wonderful to deal with, would use anytime and recommend to all friends and family. A joy to work with. Thanks again!
Melissa Kavanagh

The Brisbanes Bond Cleaners Bond Back Promise To You

Are you searching for a dependable lease cleaning service? In that case, you don’t need to look further than Brisbanes Bond Cleaners. Our company is a trusted name when it comes to vacate, bond, and end of lease cleaning in the area. We offer a quality service in all aspects of house cleaning at an economical price. Whether you require bathroom cleaning, kitchen cleaning or whole house cleaning, we will leave your house gleaming at the end of our work. We understand how grimy these places gets after a while. That’s why we perform the best possible service to get your house sparkling.

It’s quite common for tenants and property managers to bicker over the condition of the house after moving out. When you have lived somewhere for some time, it’s hard to move out and return the house back to the original condition. Well, you don’t need to disagree with your former property manager when you can hire Browns Plains QLD cleaning professionals to make it shipshape.

We at Brisbanes Bond Cleaners have a team of committed cleaners and service staff, who embrace the responsibility to maximise your bond return. Our 48 hour inspection guarantee makes sure that if any items are not up to standard, we’ll come back to correct them free of charge. We also provide you with a Certificate of Bond Clean which you can use to show the property manager proof of the professional service. This way, the landlord will have proof you had the property professionally cleaned and hopefully this will speed up the bond return process.

We take pride in picking the best cleaning specialists at Brisbanes Bond Cleaners. This is to make sure our clients feel safe having our team inside their house.

To begin, contact the team at Brisbanes Bond Cleaners, and obtain a personalised quote for lease cleaning services straight away.

Residential End of Lease Cleaning

It is not an easy task to hand over the home to the landlord or property manager in a similar condition as it was when you took it over. That is why many are turning to Browns Plains lease cleaning professionals to get the job done properly.

Our company consists of a team of committed cleaners based in Brisbanes Bond Cleaners. Top quality cleaning services with the promise of professionalism and expertise is what we are all about. With us, you can be sure of an economical lease cleaning package that covers over 35 items to ensure that the cleaning is done impeccably.

As though that is not enough, once our company is finished, we offer a 48hr inspection period to assure you that our services are fully completed. If any items are below standard, we will quickly revisit and give an even more comprehensive clean, all totally free. Get yourself a professional now!

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Living Areas & Bedrooms

Doors, Door Frames and Handles
Skirting Boards
All Window Sills (inside)
Dusting of Blinds
Dusting of Light Fittings
Light Switches
Built-in Cabinets
Wardrobes
Railing
Removal of All Visible Cobwebs

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Bathroom, Toilets & Laundry

Shower Screens
Bathtub
Toilets
Wall Tiles
Towel Rails
Bowl / Sinks
Vanity
Mirrors
Cupboards (in and out)
Exhaust Fans / Vent

Kitchen

Kitchen

Oven
Cook Top
Range Hood
Filter
Splashback
Benchtops
Pantry
All Cupboards (in and out)
Sinks
Taps

Floors

Floors

All Floors Vacuumed
Hard Floors Mopped
Patio, Balcony & Garage Swept

Additional Cleaning Services

Available at additional cost

Steam Carpet Cleaning
Window Cleaning
Wall Cleaning
Appliance Cleaning
Grout Cleaning

Frequently Asked Questions

How Much Do Browns Plains Lease Cleaning Services Cost?

For general cleaning, our prices start at $45 per hour, based on your needs. Our lease cleaning options in Browns Plains start at a mere [min_fee]. Please give us a call now to get an accurate price for your cleaning requirements.

How Far In Advance Should I Book For My Lease Cleaning Service?

It’s a smart idea to call a minimum of a week in advance. The sooner you ring, the more likely we will have your preferred time and date. If you would like it to be done tomorrwo or even today, call us and we will do our best to fit you in if possible.

How Can I Pay For The Lease Cleaning Service In Browns Plains?

Our flexible payment options such as over the phone and on-line mean you can pay for your cleaning securely and conveniently.

Got Questions?

But I Do Not Know The Team, Can I Be Sure They Will Do A Quality Job?

Our staff are 100% trained, qualified and police checked experts. We conduct regular training programs to make sure that every staff member is current on the most efficient and effective lease cleaning methods available in Browns Plains.

Should I Be On Site During The Cleaning Service?

You don’t need to be around. You can proceed with your normal day, as our cleaners handle every part of cleaning your home or office. In the event you can’t provide entry to the home at the scheduled cleaning time, you can leave the key in a secure place such as the meter box or letterbox. Just remember to tell us in advance to avoid any inconveniences.

What Happens If I’m Not Satisfied With The Result?

Our aim is to ensure our clients are completely happy with our services. If however, you’re not happy with the results, please inform us within 48 hrs, and we can sort out the issue promptly.

Lease Cleaning Browns Plains 4118 QLD

About Us &

What We Do

We are proud to be the trusted cleaning service provider for Browns Plains QLD. Brisbanes Bond Cleaners Browns Plains QLD is trusted by commercial partners and real estate companies. We have dedicated staff that have all undergone intensive training to ensure that they will deliver great results every time. We want to leave every client with a great impression and totally satisfied with every facet of our service.

Whether you need your home, business or project space cleaned, we are here to help you. Our high level of experience and expertise in the cleaning industry makes us a great choice for all your cleaning needs.

All of our associates are completely vetted to be certain they meet your high standards. We have a family oriented, caring approach to business, and every team member is provided support and equal opportunity to strive for their potential, no matter what their role.

  • Leading Browns Plains Cleaning Provider
  • Extensive Knowledge Of The Cleaning Industry
  • Highest Quality Service At Exgtremely Competitive Prices

At Brisbanes Bond Cleaners Browns Plains, you will receive the highest quality cleaning service to suit your needs, a highly affordable price. From a basic home cleaning through to large commercial facility service requirements, contact us now and have our knowledgeable team take care of it all for you.

End of Lease Cleaning

End of Lease Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Vacate Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Bond Cleaning

Get In Touch

Get In Touch

Make An Enquiry

Request a Quote

Fill out the form below to get in touch or call us today on 1300 941 873